Resultado Bertioga 10Km 2019 | praiassecretas

                         

                          Classificação Final

                   10KM - Feminino

  1. Francileide Ana Do Nacimento

  2. Cosmira Almeida Dos Santos

  3. Crstiane Colaci Rios

  4. Daniela Aparecida Pereira

  5. Maria De Loudes C. Neta

  6. Elizabete Santos Almeida

  7. Fabiana Varoni Pereira

  8. Maria Aparecida Da Silva Bitante

  9. Iris Carvalho Barbosa

  10. Maria Rosalina Barbosa Riva

  11. Cleide Nery

  12. Cleusa Luiza Nery

  13. Ana Paula Lopes De Moraes Oliveira

  14. Marcela Gargiulo Pacca

  15. Helenice Dos Santos

  16. Josevania Oliveira Damasceno

  17. Adriana Almeida

  18. Jaquely Favoreto

  19. Viviane Cardoso Pertence Dos Santos

  20. Jackeline Krais Camillo Da Silva

  21. Elizabete Santos Almeida

  22. Aline Aparecida Dos Santos Braga

  23. Juliana Dos Santos

  24. Maria Theresa Ceravolo Laguna Abreu

  25. Cleusa Maria Alves

  26. Marcia Proenca

  27. Tabatha Figueiredo E Figueiredo

  28. Veronica R Barroso

  29. Heloisa Improta Dias

  30. Juliana Oliveira Martins

  31. Marta Benvinda Ribeiro

  32. Ana C. Do Nasc. Wawzienkiewicz Riesco

  33. Amanda De Almeida Mazzoni

  34. Noemi Correa Orthey

  35. Ana Cláudia Rainho

  36. Christiane S. Orceli Mutran

  37. Meire Abe Constantino

  38. Patricia Eduarda F Lima

  39. Rosana Machado Jacinto

  40. Sandra Batista Dos Santos

  41. Teresinha Scaravelli

  42. Angelita Monteiro

  43. Silvia Carvalho

  44. Janaires Galeno Souza Sena

  45. Jane Denise Yang

  46. Ana Lúcia Da Lemos

  47. Elizabete  Megumi Abe

  48. Jaqueline Felix De Araujo

  49. Izilda Maria Martins

  50. Melissa De Lima Martins

  51. Maria De Fatima Soares Damasceno

  52. Alexandra Ap. Fernandes

  53. Fernanda Pinto De Morais

  54. Fabiana Dos Santos

  55. Debora Simonetto Peres

  56. Giovanna C. Costa Murara

  57. Thays Cristina De Souza Barreto

  58. Patricia Rocha

  59. Ana Paula Oliveira De Sousa

  60. Stela De Camargo Alves Patucci

  61. Lai Dos Reis Miguel

  62. Maria De Fatima Vieira

  63. Taina De Oliveira Marques

Não Completaram:

Regina Dos Santos Almeida

Katia Cristina B A Santos

                           

                   Classificação Final

                10KM - Masculino
         
                  

  1. Vagner Cesario Prado

  2. Luciano Costa De Lima

  3. Valdemir Francisco Santana

  4. João Pedro Jorge Silva

  5. Nivaldo Ono

  6. Alan Da Conceicao Bezerra

  7. Marcos Eduardo Pereira Ponsirenas

  8. Fabricio Palomares Palharine

  9. Carlos Alberto Paixão Júnior

  10. Gabriel Brunassi Conceição

  11. Eliakim Silva Zacarias

  12. Roberto Silva Junior

  13. Jose Deusdedith Chaves Filho

  14. Renato Yasuhide Oda

  15. Roberto Monteiro Junior

  16. Wainer Verquietini

  17. Donato Paschoa Amezaga

  18. Clovis Roberto Abe Constantino

  19. Carlos Henrique Benicio De Souza

  20. Luiz Juscelinode Mello

  21. Daniel Goncalves Nunes

  22. Rodolpho Arakaki

  23. Joao Do Prado Arnoldi

  24. Guilherme Fernandes Da Costa Augusto

  25. Joao Claudio Brambilla Potenza

  26. José Luiz Bento Dos Santos

  27. Sergio Dutra Vieira

  28. Fabio Julio Abe

  29. Paulo H. Augusto De Moraes Pereira

  30. Raul Jose  S Neto

  31. Celso Clayton Da Silva

  32. Danilo Prociuk

  33. Marcio De Miranda

  34. Alex Schimidt

  35. Marcelo Rudini Alcarde

  36. Bruno Belmudes Gomes

  37. Thiago Ceravolo Laguna

  38. Diego Lima Soares

  39. Rafael Da Cunha Pires

  40. Harrison Cabral

  41. Rogerio Papaleo

  42. Alcimar Clemonini

  43. Marcelo Alves de Oliveira

  44. Joao Batista Dos Santos

  45. Bruno Peixoto Siccardi

  46. Claudio Da Silva Braga

  47. Roberto Ventaja

Organização/Realização/Apoio:
  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • Instagram - Black Circle