Resultados 10Km | praiassecretas

                         

                          Classificação Final

                   10KM - Feminino

  1. Izabel Silva De Jesus

  2. Adriana Rodrigues Ramos

  3. Patricia Helena Dos Santos

  4. Janine Antonia Moreira Da Silva

  5. Simone Maria Do Nascimento

  6. Edna Yuri Hoshi

  7. Maria Loures  C Neta   

  8. Elaine Dos Santos Sulino

  9. Thais Oliveira

  10. Beatriz Santos Da Silva

  11. Adriana Ganzerla Oliveira

  12. Hude Barbosa

  13. Pércida Freire Justo

  14. Larissa Freire Justo

  15. Adriana De Jesus Da Rocha

  16. Soraya Liguori

  17. Stephanie Secco

  18. Maria Cristina Da Silva

  19. Thais Oliveira

  20. Noemi Correa De Paula Orthey

  21. Neuzene Candido Silva

  22. Wannie Dandara Brito Germano

  23. Gabriela Jacinto Araujo

  24. Bruna Lino Squarelli Souza

  25. Valeria Maria De Campos

  26. Rosana Machado Jacinto

  27. Marlene Lucas Rimbano

  28. Angelita Monteiro

  29. Débora Cristina Bueno

  30. Luciana Baptista Vieira

  31. Lourdes Maria Azevedo

  32. Stela De Camargo Alves Patucci

  33. Soraya Liguori

  34. Claudia Fernandes Zindeski Catâneo

  35. Mara De Lima Freitas

  36. Walnice Aparecida Maraia

Todas as Atletas Completaram a Prova.

                           

                   Classificação Final

                10KM - Masculino
           
                 

  1. Valdemir   Santana 

  2. Versul De Carvalho

  3. Piter Ostapiuk Demuth

  4. Luiz Fernando Nascimento Barbosa

  5. Jose Benedito De Jesus

  6. Carlos Henrique Da Silva

  7. Fabio De Souza Araujo

  8. Tiago Leite Da Silva

  9. Eduardo De Pedro

  10. Cláudio José Gomes

  11. Henrique De Pedro

  12. Vanderlan Santos Souza

  13. Paulo Sergio Oliveira De Andrade

  14. Thiago Augusto Do Nascimento

  15. Jesus Vieira De Lima Junior

  16. Elio Pires Coelho

  17. Mario Domingos Saldanha

  18. Vitor Pedro

  19. Alexandre De Pedro

  20. Osmar Felix De Lima

  21. Rodrigo Esnal Bellinfante

  22. Sergio Dos Reis

  23. Daniel Esteves Cardoso

  24. Gediel Gustavo Barbutti

  25. Bruno Severo Oliveira

  26. Champi Flavio

  27. Antônio Mauricio Loureiro Junior

  28. Ricardo Cezar De Andrade Luiz

  29. Walter Jose Da Silva

  30. Ricardo Giannini Ramos

  31. Osvaldo Garcia Oliveira De Souza

  32. Genésio

  33. Paulo Henrique Siqueira Da Silva

  34. Eduardo Zindeski Catâneo

 Todos os Atletas completaram a Prova.

Contato:
13 99791.7732 (Whatsapp)
adm@praiassecretas.com
  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • Instagram - Black Circle
Organização/Realização/Apoio: